|
Landesklootschießerverband
Ostfriesland e.V. |
|
friesensport.de-Redaktion |
|
Landeseinzelmeisterschaften
2007 |
© 2007 Gerold Meischen |
15.-17.06.2007 -
Hesel (LER) |
Quelle: Reiner Berends (LBO) |
|
weibliche Jugend E |
|
männliche
Jugend E - Holz |
(1) |
Imke Schoolmann |
Berumerfehn |
NOR |
959 |
(1) |
Marcel Meyer |
Moordorf |
AUR |
1.013 |
(2) |
Wiebke Peters |
Willen |
WTM |
920 |
(2) |
Fabian Tetzel |
Dunum |
ESE |
963 |
(3) |
Melanie Krüger |
Mamburg |
ESE |
910 |
(3) |
Sönke Jakobs |
Eggelingen |
WTM |
921 |
(4) |
Annika Hübner |
Mamburg |
ESE |
896 |
(4) |
Thorsten Saathoff |
Kirchdorf |
AUR |
889 |
(5) |
Tanja Gast |
Südarle |
NOR |
894 |
(5) |
Malte Gronewold |
Theener |
NOR |
863 |
(6) |
Eske Schoon |
Reepsholt |
FRI |
862 |
(6) |
Mirko Meints |
Hage |
NOR |
861 |
(7) |
Anna Ahlrichs |
Neuschoo |
ESE |
851 |
(7) |
Tim Gerdes |
Utgast |
ESE |
843 |
(8) |
Ann-Katrin Wiese |
Kirchdorf |
AUR |
728 |
(8) |
Marten Penning |
Deternerlehe |
LER |
843 |
(9) |
Jasmin Baierl |
Collrunge |
FRI |
711 |
(9) |
Jannik Eschen |
Upschört |
FRI |
833 |
(10) |
Svenja Klöver |
Spekendorf |
AUR |
703 |
(10) |
Kiro Hinrichs |
Buttforde |
WTM |
831 |
(11) |
Eileen Schoolmann |
Südarle |
NOR |
699 |
(11) |
Tobias Djuren |
Noord NOR |
NOR |
818 |
(12) |
Karina Kasper |
Klein-Remels |
LER |
665 |
(12) |
Renke Hinrichs |
Stedesdorf |
ESE |
811 |
(13) |
Wiebke Rinderhagen |
Neu-Ekels |
AUR |
654 |
(13) |
Jannik Uffken |
Upschört |
FRI |
798 |
(14) |
Larissa Sybrands |
Deternerlehe |
LER |
640 |
(14) |
Dieke Hackmann |
Zwischenbergen |
LER |
793 |
(15) |
Alina Heer |
Großoldendorf |
LER |
627 |
(15) |
Kevin Adams |
Victorbur |
AUR |
716 |
(16) |
Anna Opfermann |
Uttel |
WTM |
612 |
(16) |
Simon Bremer |
Burhafe |
WTM |
704 |
(17) |
Gebke Ihnen |
Ardorf |
WTM |
574 |
(17) |
Marek Brauner |
Wiesederfehn |
FRI |
663 |
(18) |
Meike Decker |
Mullberg |
FRI |
536 |
(18) |
Jan Saathoff |
Zwischenbergen |
LER |
659 |
|
|
weibliche Jugend D - Holz |
männliche
Jugend D - Holz |
(1) |
Tomke Winter |
Berumerfehn |
NOR |
995 |
(1) |
Daniel Heiken |
Sch.-Leegmoor |
AUR |
1.171 |
(2) |
Nina Coordes |
Ihlowerfehn |
AUR |
994 |
(2) |
Jan Urbach |
Ostermarsch |
NOR |
993 |
(3) |
Sandra Kruse |
Tannenhausen |
AUR |
975 |
(3) |
Malte Schoone |
Wiesederfehn |
FRI |
963 |
(4) |
Maja Hinrichs |
Dunum |
ESE |
944 |
(4) |
Jan-onno Frerichs |
Ardorf |
WTM |
941 |
(5) |
Lena Harms |
Ardorf |
WTM |
939 |
(5) |
Daniel Müller |
Utarp/Schw. |
ESE |
931 |
(6) |
Insa Fahnster |
Wiesederfehn |
FRI |
903 |
(6) |
Enno Erdmann |
Großheide |
NOR |
924 |
(7) |
Gesa Frerichs |
Deternerlehe |
LER |
884 |
(7) |
Malte Burmeister |
Upschört |
FRI |
899 |
(8) |
Nadine Wilken |
Uttel |
WTM |
869 |
(8) |
Marco Rocker |
Pfalzdorf |
AUR |
877 |
(9) |
Dana Lottmann |
Coldinne |
NOR |
849 |
(9) |
Nico Hoffmeyer |
Brockzetel |
AUR |
852 |
(10) |
Rika Voß |
Utarp |
ESE |
843 |
(10) |
Bernd Dirks |
Ochtersum |
ESE |
852 |
(11) |
Imke Fischer |
Menstede |
NOR |
827 |
(11) |
Lars Uphoff |
Upgant/Schott |
NOR |
844 |
(12) |
Sophie Opfermann |
Uttel |
WTM |
809 |
(12) |
Markus Kasper |
Klein-Remels |
LER |
828 |
(13) |
Merle Wiese |
Ludwigsdorf |
AUR |
801 |
(13) |
Jeldrik Lombeck |
Wiesederfehn |
FRI |
800 |
(14) |
Jessica Reents |
Blomberg |
ESE |
770 |
(14) |
Kevin Janssen |
Neuschoo |
ESE |
798 |
(15) |
Monja Dannemann |
Zwischenbergen |
LER |
701 |
(15) |
Pascal Theilen |
Willen |
WTM |
750 |
(16) |
Sandra Gerdes |
Oltmannsfehn |
LER |
626 |
(16) |
Deeke Galts |
Eggelingen |
WTM |
731 |
(17) |
Imke Bashagen |
Collrunge |
FRI |
614 |
(17) |
Onno de Vries |
Klein-Remels |
LER |
680 |
(18) |
Mareike Mintken |
Müggenkrug |
FRI |
0 |
(18) |
Marco Brunken |
Neudorf |
LER |
677 |
|
|
weibliche Jugend D - Gummi |
männliche
Jugend D - Gummi |
(1) |
Imke Buss |
Osteel |
NOR |
1.086 |
(1) |
Jabbo Gerdes |
Willmsfeld |
ESE |
1.170 |
(2) |
Carina Janssen |
Coldinne |
NOR |
992 |
(2) |
Dennis Leerhoff |
Sch.Leegmoor |
AUR |
961 |
(3) |
Carina Jacobs |
Eggelingen |
WTM |
965 |
(3) |
Lars Stöter |
Mullberg |
FRI |
955 |
(4) |
Ina Baumfalk-Eggerts |
Bensersiel |
ESE |
936 |
(4) |
Malte Mammen |
Dietrichsfeld |
AUR |
950 |
(5) |
Fiona Thaden |
Zwischenbergen |
LER |
934 |
(5) |
Mario Feith |
Südarle |
NOR |
928 |
(6) |
Inka Christoffers |
Norddeich |
NOR |
922 |
(6) |
Holger Wäcken |
Westerende |
NOR |
926 |
(7) |
Marion Kiesewetter |
Utarp/Schw. |
ESE |
909 |
(7) |
Jannick Goosmann |
Klein-Remels |
LER |
922 |
(8) |
Jesicca Ehmen |
Dunum |
ESE |
887 |
(8) |
Kai Feldmann |
Rechtsupweg |
NOR |
913 |
(9) |
Saskia Hallenga |
Tannenhausen |
AUR |
837 |
(9) |
Eike Asche |
Zwischenbergen |
LER |
898 |
(10) |
Ivonne Eilers |
Müggenkrug |
FRI |
835 |
(10) |
Eike Henning-Peters |
Ardorf |
WTM |
887 |
(11) |
Wiebke Reck |
Ihlowerfehn |
AUR |
818 |
(11) |
Patrick Boekhoff |
Klein-Remels |
LER |
884 |
(12) |
Merle Friedrichs |
Dietrichsfeld |
AUR |
812 |
(12) |
Malte Janssen |
Utarp/Schw. |
ESE |
809 |
(13) |
Wenke Hansjürgens |
Abickhafe/Dose |
FRI |
811 |
(13) |
Pascal Weers |
Marx |
FRI |
808 |
(14) |
Janna Schmidt |
Neudorf |
LER |
786 |
(14) |
Hilko Ihnen |
Ardorf |
WTM |
784 |
(15) |
Svenja Janssen |
Uttel |
WTM |
754 |
(15) |
Maximilian Petri |
Uttel |
WTM |
763 |
(16) |
Laura Onken |
Blersum |
WTM |
754 |
(16) |
Wilke Gerdes |
Ochtersum |
ESE |
762 |
(17) |
Simone Zimmermann |
Zwischenbergen |
LER |
722 |
(17) |
Fabian Schmidt |
Ihlowerfehn |
AUR |
755 |
(18) |
Jantje de Vries |
Reepsholt |
FRI |
678 |
(18) |
Sven Uffken |
Upschört |
FRI |
753 |
|
|
weibliche Jugend C - Holz |
männliche
Jugend C - Holz |
(1) |
Ann-Kristin Peters |
Ardorf |
WTM |
1.174 |
(1) |
Dennis Djuren |
Neu-Ekels |
AUR |
1.243 |
(2) |
Verena Rossmüller |
Klein-Remels |
LER |
1.053 |
(2) |
Marcel Badberg |
Rispel |
FRI |
1.143 |
(3) |
Antje Thiele |
Uttel |
WTM |
1.037 |
(3) |
Dominik Allgeier |
Blersum |
WTM |
1.132 |
(4) |
Sarah Krull |
Plaggenburg |
AUR |
1.036 |
(4) |
Dennis Deutschmann |
Akelsbarg |
AUR |
1.122 |
(5) |
Jessica Davids |
Ostermarsch |
NOR |
1.000 |
(5) |
Malte Schoon |
Wiesederfehn |
FRI |
1.122 |
(6) |
Anke Redelfs |
Utgast |
ESE |
994 |
(6) |
Enno Evers |
Utarp/Schw. |
ESE |
1.065 |
(7) |
Maren Frenz |
Reepsholt |
FRI |
946 |
(7) |
Sven Hinrichs |
Rechtsupweg |
NOR |
1.035 |
(8) |
Jessica Müller |
Eversmeer |
ESE |
942 |
(8) |
Keven Senftleben |
Plaggenburg |
AUR |
994 |
(9) |
Nicole Broers |
Neudorf |
LER |
941 |
(9) |
Sören Rothenburg |
Burhafe |
WTM |
985 |
(10) |
Tanja Aswegen |
Holtgast |
ESE |
916 |
(10) |
Henning V.Heimburg |
Rispel |
FRI |
979 |
(11) |
Luisa Friedrichs |
Dietrichsfeld |
AUR |
897 |
(11) |
Jannes Ippen |
Südarle |
NOR |
976 |
(12) |
Fenja Harms |
Marx |
FRI |
889 |
(12) |
Henning Schiffer |
Bersersiel |
ESE |
952 |
(13) |
Mareke Rocker |
Südarle |
NOR |
836 |
(13) |
Timo Fischer |
Blomberg |
ESE |
949 |
(14) |
Saskia Folpts |
Hage |
NOR |
829 |
(14) |
Daniel Becker |
Zwischenbergen |
LER |
905 |
(15) |
Eileen Hirsche |
Ardorf |
WTM |
804 |
(15) |
Markus Roos |
Zwischenbergen |
LER |
905 |
(16) |
Kira Müller |
Lübbertsfehn |
AUR |
777 |
(16) |
Tammo Janßen |
Deternerlehe |
LER |
899 |
(17) |
Julia Rosskamp |
Klein-Remels |
LER |
725 |
(17) |
Heiko Schur |
Blersum |
WTM |
811 |
(18) |
Bianca Boyn |
Marx |
FRI |
669 |
(18) |
Dennis Wirdemann |
Coldine |
NOR |
783 |
|
|
weibliche Jugend C - Gummi |
männliche
Jugend C - Gummi |
(1) |
Ulrike Tapken |
Wiesede |
FRI |
1.294 |
(1) |
Ingo Claassen |
Bensersiel |
ESE |
1.295 |
(2) |
Katrin Aden |
Ostermoordorf |
NOR |
1.161 |
(2) |
Martin Siebols |
Blersum |
WTM |
1.281 |
(3) |
Vanessa Wulff |
Lübbertsfehn |
AUR |
1.064 |
(3) |
Steffen Schwitters |
Langefeld |
AUR |
1.208 |
(4) |
Sabrina Hinrichs |
Ardorf |
WTM |
1.061 |
(4) |
Daniel Claaßen |
Dunum |
ESE |
1.172 |
(5) |
Marlies Janssen |
Buttforde |
WTM |
1.041 |
(5) |
Volker Rosenberg |
Hagerwilde |
NOR |
1.135 |
(6) |
Frauke Möhlmann |
Neudorf |
LER |
1.016 |
(6) |
Erik Leerhoff |
Zwischenbergen |
LER |
1.103 |
(7) |
Wiebke Osterkamp |
Altharlingersiel |
ESE |
995 |
(7) |
Eike Walter |
Pfalzdorf |
AUR |
1.100 |
(8) |
Gesa Buss |
Ihlowerfehn |
AUR |
984 |
(8) |
Sven Lohmeyer |
Südarle |
NOR |
1.084 |
(9) |
Sünke Eden |
Stedesdorf |
ESE |
949 |
(9) |
Stefan Siebols |
Blersum |
WTM |
1.073 |
(10) |
Sara Meise |
Neudorf |
LER |
937 |
(10) |
Nils Beneken |
Upschört |
FRI |
1.070 |
(11) |
Lena Baumfalk-Egb. |
Bensersiel |
ESE |
932 |
(11) |
Sven Cornelius |
Westeraccum |
ESE |
1.060 |
(12) |
Inka Trei |
Südarle |
NOR |
910 |
(12) |
Marcel Niebur |
Rispel |
FRI |
1.047 |
(13) |
Heske Danecker |
Abickhafe/Dose |
FRI |
886 |
(13) |
Patrick Feith |
Südarle |
NOR |
979 |
(14) |
Anne Rosenboom |
Osteel |
NOR |
886 |
(14) |
Stefan Buhr |
Willen |
WTM |
979 |
(15) |
Janina Thaden |
Plaggenburg |
AUR |
843 |
(15) |
Kevin Hasseler |
Klein-Remels |
LER |
919 |
(16) |
Nientke Bakker |
Willen |
WTM |
829 |
(16) |
Dennis Thaden |
Zwischenbergen |
LER |
864 |
(17) |
Sarah Lüning |
Klein-Remels |
LER |
809 |
(17) |
Mario Meinen |
Sandhorst |
AUR |
851 |
(18) |
Vanessa Jalass |
Müggenkrug |
FRI |
719 |
(18) |
Tim Ehmen |
Upschört |
FRI |
792 |
|
|
weibliche Jugend B - Holz |
männliche
Jugend B - Holz |
(1) |
Fenja Frerichs |
Ardorf |
WTM |
1.303 |
(1) |
Stefan Penning |
Simonswolde |
AUR |
1.518 |
(2) |
Anika Rossmüller |
Klein-Remels |
LER |
1.143 |
(2) |
Sören Wiemken |
Westeraccum |
ESE |
1.402 |
(3) |
Teelke Wäcken |
Westerende |
NOR |
1.103 |
(3) |
Ude Winter |
Berumerfehn |
NOR |
1.376 |
(4) |
Meike Carls |
Dietrichsfeld |
AUR |
1.073 |
(4) |
Steffen Galts |
Blersum |
WTM |
1.345 |
(5) |
Tatiana Penning |
Upl.Hollen |
LER |
1.018 |
(5) |
Frank Ihnen |
Victorbur |
AUR |
1.261 |
(6) |
Anke Bruns |
Stedesdorf |
ESE |
1.008 |
(6) |
Tobias Remmers |
Ihrhove |
LER |
1.253 |
(7) |
Antje de Vries |
Großheide |
NOR |
995 |
(7) |
Timo Cordes |
Horsten |
FRI |
1.235 |
(8) |
Wiebke Hinrichs |
Uttel |
WTM |
981 |
(8) |
Nikolai Dirks |
Ludwigsdorf |
AUR |
1.192 |
(9) |
Annika Götz |
Uttel |
WTM |
968 |
(9) |
Florian Hieronimus |
Upschört |
FRI |
1.127 |
(10) |
Hilke Barfknecht |
Westeraccum |
ESE |
952 |
(10) |
Benjamin Zitting |
Südarle |
NOR |
1.098 |
(11) |
Karen Bötel |
Oltmannsfehn |
LER |
950 |
(11) |
Marco Engelkes |
Eversmeer |
ESE |
1.080 |
(12) |
Frauke Reuter |
Rahe |
AUR |
949 |
(12) |
Marcel Janssen |
Mullberg |
FRI |
1.073 |
(13) |
Karina Witte |
Hage |
NOR |
930 |
(13) |
Martin Meints |
Ochtersum |
ESE |
1.043 |
(14) |
Lena Frenz |
Reepsholt |
FRI |
907 |
(14) |
Patrick Eilts |
Hage |
NOR |
1.030 |
(15) |
Lena Kollmann |
Dietrichsfeld |
AUR |
902 |
(15) |
Patric Kieslich |
Altfunixsiel |
WTM |
1.019 |
(16) |
Janine Schumacher |
Mullberg |
FRI |
900 |
(16) |
Michel Gent |
Uttel |
WTM |
980 |
(17) |
Katharina Neubauer |
Blomberg |
ESE |
885 |
(17) |
Jens Fecht |
Beningafehn |
LER |
930 |
(18) |
Sina Hespen |
Wiesederfehn |
FRI |
867 |
(18) |
Christoffer Martens |
Deternerlehe |
LER |
805 |
|
|
weibliche Jugend B - Gummi |
männliche
Jugend B - Gummi |
(1) |
Imke Pupkes |
Ihlowerfehn |
AUR |
1.249 |
(1) |
Gedo Ihben |
Menstede |
NOR |
1.411 |
(2) |
Wenke Eden |
Stedesdorf |
ESE |
1.115 |
(2) |
Henndrik Heyen |
Lübbertsfehn |
AUR |
1.330 |
(3) |
Birte Frerichs |
Ardorf |
WTM |
1.095 |
(3) |
Matthias Schoon |
Mullberg |
FRI |
1.261 |
(4) |
Sina Epkes |
Deternerlehe |
LER |
1.032 |
(4) |
Rainer Huismann |
Ihlowerfehn |
AUR |
1.246 |
(5) |
Annika Wiese |
Ludwigsdorf |
AUR |
1.022 |
(5) |
Mense Phillipps |
Plaggenburg |
AUR |
1.218 |
(6) |
Fenja Schoon |
Mullberg |
FRI |
1.010 |
(6) |
Hauke Gerdes |
Willmsfeld |
ESE |
1.213 |
(7) |
Ina Ahrends |
Holtgast |
ESE |
1.003 |
(7) |
Tim Fecht |
Mullberg |
FRI |
1.197 |
(8) |
Janine Ihnen |
Müggenkrug |
FRI |
987 |
(8) |
Timo Saathoff |
Eversmeer |
ESE |
1.188 |
(9) |
Sahra Wienekamp |
Hagerwilde |
NOR |
979 |
(9) |
Hannes Zitting |
Menstede |
NOR |
1.188 |
(10) |
Antje Barkhoff |
Berumerfehn |
NOR |
948 |
(10) |
Maik Wilken |
Wiesede |
FRI |
1.160 |
(11) |
Silke de Vries |
Uplengen/Hollen |
LER |
936 |
(11) |
Menko Hinrichs |
Norddeich |
NOR |
1.144 |
(12) |
Sahra Götz |
Neuschoo |
ESE |
918 |
(12) |
Björn Warfsmann |
Blersum |
WTM |
1.103 |
(13) |
Iris Janssen |
Brockzetel |
AUR |
899 |
(13) |
Kevin Brunken |
Neudorf |
LER |
1.100 |
(14) |
Anke Jürgens |
Buttforde |
WTM |
898 |
(14) |
Eike Weets |
Mamburg |
ESE |
1.081 |
(15) |
Verena Boekhoff |
Klein-Remels |
LER |
878 |
(15) |
Fabian Blank |
Deternerlehe |
LER |
1.044 |
(16) |
Maike Urbach |
Ostermarsch |
NOR |
874 |
(16) |
Torben Gogolin |
Berdum |
WTM |
1.038 |
(17) |
Svenja Eppler |
Reepsholt |
FRI |
799 |
(17) |
Michael Sanders |
Beningafehn |
LER |
983 |
(18) |
Wiebke Gerdes |
Burhafe |
WTM |
798 |
(18) |
Ingo Thiele |
Uttel |
WTM |
938 |
|
|
weibliche Jugend A - Holz |
männliche
Jugend A - Holz |
(1) |
Carina Ihben |
Hage |
NOR |
1.183 |
(1) |
Stefan Gerdsen |
Osteel |
NOR |
1.432 |
(2) |
Ramona Otten |
Sandhorst |
AUR |
1.087 |
(2) |
Andre Frerichs |
Victorbur |
AUR |
1.372 |
(3) |
Daniela Zimmer |
Ostermoordorf |
NOR |
1.079 |
(3) |
Renke Jürgens |
Abickhafe/Dose |
FRI |
1.371 |
(4) |
Claudia Engelbarts |
Wirdum |
NOR |
1.069 |
(4) |
Henrik Schröder |
Leerhafe |
FRI |
1.291 |
(5) |
Imke Grotelüschen |
Ardorf |
WTM |
1.065 |
(5) |
Jan Galts |
Blersum |
WTM |
1.241 |
(6) |
Mareike Goldenstein |
Stedesdorf |
ESE |
1.063 |
(6) |
Tido Djuren |
Hage |
NOR |
1.229 |
(7) |
Ina Bents |
Fahne |
AUR |
1.058 |
(7) |
Marco Tautz |
Nenndorf |
ESE |
1.225 |
(8) |
Frauke Zimmermann |
Abickhafe/Dose |
FRI |
1.043 |
(8) |
Hendrik Schuirmann |
Fulkum |
ESE |
1.190 |
(9) |
Tanja Eden |
Upl.Hollen |
LER |
1.016 |
(9) |
Sebastian de Jonge |
Lübbertsfehn |
AUR |
1.160 |
(10) |
Ina Eilts |
Leerhafe |
FRI |
995 |
(10) |
Frank Petereit |
Willen |
WTM |
1.135 |
(11) |
Lena Wichmann |
Esens/Moorweg |
ESE |
989 |
(11) |
Mattes Müller |
Rahe |
AUR |
1.095 |
(12) |
Kerstin Onken |
Leerhafe |
FRI |
980 |
(12) |
Jan König |
Altfunnixsiel |
WTM |
1.088 |
(13) |
Franziska Soring |
Uttel |
WTM |
980 |
(13) |
Thomas Meier |
Reepsholt |
FRI |
1.081 |
(14) |
Svenja Andreeßen |
Burhafe |
WTM |
977 |
(14) |
Timo Peters |
Neudorf |
LER |
1.032 |
(15) |
Jasmin Remmers |
Ihrhove |
LER |
940 |
(15) |
Mirco Remmers |
Esens/Moorweg |
ESE |
1.000 |
(16) |
Annika Saathoff |
Lübbertsfehn |
AUR |
919 |
(16) |
Jens Lehnert |
Neudorf |
LER |
988 |
(17) |
Kerstin Bengen |
Dunum |
ESE |
856 |
(17) |
Thobias Blank |
Deternerlehe |
LER |
948 |
(18) |
Kira Aukes |
Oltmannsfehn |
LER |
0 |
(18) |
Benjamin Bents |
Neuwesteel |
NOR |
902 |
|
|
weibliche Jugend A - Gummi |
männliche
Jugend A - Gummi |
(1) |
Imke Meyer |
Neu-Ekels |
AUR |
1.272 |
(1) |
Daniel Brungers |
Münkeboe/M. |
AUR |
1.426 |
(2) |
Kathrin Harms |
Dunum |
ESE |
1.266 |
(2) |
Helmut Ideus |
Sch.Leegmoor |
AUR |
1.387 |
(3) |
Insa Heilemann |
Neu-Ekels |
AUR |
1.198 |
(3) |
Henning Oltmanns |
Rispel (584) |
FRI |
1.370 |
(4) |
Heike Janssen |
Leerhafe |
FRI |
1.120 |
(4) |
Andre Hieronimus |
Upschört (580) |
FRI |
1.370 |
(5) |
Melane Cornelius |
Westeraccum |
ESE |
1.074 |
(5) |
Jann Behrends |
Buttforde |
WTM |
1.342 |
(6) |
Verena Renken |
Uplengen/Hollen |
LER |
1.058 |
(6) |
Christian Beining |
Tannenhausen |
AUR |
1.322 |
(7) |
Sabrina Tietz |
Mullberg |
FRI |
1.031 |
(7) |
Enno Gent |
Uttel |
WTM |
1.293 |
(8) |
Jennifer Janssen |
Neudorf |
LER |
1.016 |
(8) |
Mathias Buttjer |
Klei-Remels |
LER |
1.283 |
(9) |
Andrea Lottmann |
Roggenstede |
ESE |
1.000 |
(9) |
Andreas Nannen |
Berumbur |
NOR |
1.178 |
(10) |
Britta Meiners |
Hage |
NOR |
996 |
(10) |
Benjamin Buss |
Großheide |
NOR |
1.174 |
(11) |
Taalke Saathoff |
Wesersander |
AUR |
985 |
(11) |
Marco Martens |
Detenerlehe |
LER |
1.138 |
(12) |
Lena Reemts |
Upgant/Schott |
NOR |
895 |
(12) |
Wilko Krey |
Utarp/Schw. |
ESE |
1.056 |
(13) |
Nantke Ahrends |
Eggelingen |
WTM |
885 |
(13) |
Marco Fohrden |
Wiesede |
FRI |
1.014 |
(14) |
Karina Theesfeld |
Südarle |
NOR |
882 |
(14) |
Ralf Bischoff |
Uttel |
WTM |
1.013 |
(15) |
Silke Reiners |
Zwischenbergen |
LER |
869 |
(15) |
Fabian Oldendörp |
Hage |
NOR |
1.007 |
(16) |
Svenja Schüler |
Uttel |
WTM |
856 |
(16) |
Wilko Peters |
Negenmeerten |
ESE |
992 |
(17) |
Ramona Polter |
Burhafe |
WTM |
780 |
(17) |
Marcel Meise |
Neudorf |
LER |
940 |
(18) |
Heike Dirks |
Wiesede |
FRI |
0 |
(18) |
Frank Dirks |
Ochtersum |
ESE |
878 |
|
|
weibliche Jugend - Eisen |
männliche
Jugend - Eisen |
(1) |
Gesa Bollmann |
Altharlingersiel |
ESE |
1.543 |
(1) |
Timo Agena |
Berdum |
WTM |
1.836 |
(2) |
Claudia Lengert |
NeuEkels |
AUR |
1.335 |
(2) |
Dennis Frerichs |
Upschört |
FRI |
1.827 |
(3) |
Bianca Blum |
Berumerfehn |
NOR |
1.331 |
(3) |
Sören Gogolin |
Berdum |
WTM |
1.801 |
(4) |
Anke Klöpper |
Münkeboe/M. |
AUR |
1.294 |
(4) |
Sascha Tjaden |
Eversmeer |
ESE |
1.696 |
(5) |
Kim Koskowski |
Nesse |
NOR |
1.258 |
(5) |
Sven Krey |
Utarp/Schw. |
ESE |
1.659 |
(6) |
Claudia Peters |
Blomberg |
ESE |
1.196 |
(6) |
Sven Schonlau |
Willen |
WTM |
1.610 |
(7) |
Dana Freese |
Burhafe |
WTM |
1.147 |
(7) |
Andre Gessel |
Lübbertsfehn |
AUR |
1.609 |
(8) |
Heike Meinders |
Blomberg |
ESE |
1.145 |
(8) |
Hauke Karsjens |
Wiesederfehn |
FRI |
1.583 |
(9) |
Wiebke Janssen |
Leerhafe |
FRI |
1.053 |
(9) |
Keno Backer |
Fulkum |
ESE |
1.532 |
(10) |
Julia Eden |
Burhafe |
WTM |
1.026 |
(10) |
Bernd Ewerth |
Middels |
AUR |
1.470 |
(11) |
Rena Hinrichs |
Fahne |
AUR |
1.025 |
(11) |
Benjamin de Vries |
Nesse |
NOR |
1.466 |
(12) |
Tanja Wübbenhorst |
Willen |
WTM |
1.014 |
(12) |
Kai Tragust |
Upgant Schott |
NOR |
1.395 |
(13) |
Annika Winter |
Marx |
FRI |
972 |
(13) |
Jan-H. Webermann |
Beningafehn |
LER |
1.325 |
(14) |
Nadja Roelfs |
Deternerlehe |
LER |
959 |
(14) |
Gerrid Thiemann |
Wiesederfehn |
FRI |
1.319 |
(15) |
Stephanie Ellerbrock |
Hage |
NOR |
941 |
(15) |
Jens Schröder |
Klein-Remels |
LER |
1.255 |
(16) |
Karina Tjardes |
Müggenkrug |
FRI |
935 |
(16) |
Oliver Meyer |
Berumerfehn |
NOR |
1.215 |
(17) |
Birte Martens |
Deternerlehe |
LER |
892 |
(17) |
Ingo Schnell |
Dietrichsfeld |
AUR |
1.180 |
(18) |
Kim Stutzkowski |
Deternerlehe |
LER |
762 |
(18) |
Hanno Doyen |
Beningafehn |
LER |
893 |
|
|
Frauen - Eisen |
Männer -
Eisen |
(1) |
Tanja Dörnath |
Collrunge |
FRI |
1.633 |
(1) |
Ralf Rocker |
Langefeld |
AUR |
2.195 |
(2) |
Sonja Kotte |
Collrunge (615) |
FRI |
1.549 |
(2) |
Jürgen Sassen |
Westeraccum |
ESE |
1.923 |
(3) |
Michaela Müller |
Reepsholt (605) |
FRI |
1.549 |
(3) |
Benjamin Buß |
Spekendorf |
AUR |
1.918 |
(4) |
Simone Davids |
Westermarsch |
NOR |
1.479 |
(4) |
Heiko Fleßner |
Utarp/Schw. |
ESE |
1.795 |
(5) |
Johanne Heiken |
Ihlowerfehn |
AUR |
1.433 |
(5) |
Ralf Look |
Großheide |
NOR |
1.780 |
(6) |
Tanja de Vries |
Spekendorf |
AUR |
1.401 |
(6) |
Rolf Willms |
Burhafe |
WTM |
1.741 |
(7) |
Tanja Meppen |
Bensersiel |
ESE |
1.400 |
(7) |
Sven Frerichs |
Upschört |
FRI |
1.730 |
(8) |
Martina Eden |
Upgant Schott |
NOR |
1.376 |
(8) |
Jens Schurr |
Blersum |
WTM |
1.694 |
(9) |
Maike Meyer |
Berumerfehn |
NOR |
1.345 |
(9) |
Marco Bohlen |
Reepsholt |
FRI |
1.686 |
(10) |
Tanja Otten |
Ardorf |
WTM |
1.314 |
(10) |
Robert Djuren |
Westeraccum |
ESE |
1.676 |
(11) |
Ina Röttgers |
Fulkum |
ESE |
1.246 |
(11) |
Marc Hoffmann |
Eggelingen |
WTM |
1.662 |
(12) |
Ilka Hettstett-Bents |
Mamburg |
ESE |
1.167 |
(12) |
Gerd Rosendahl |
Theener |
NOR |
1.614 |
(13) |
Sabrina Hinrichs |
Burhafe |
WTM |
1.163 |
(13) |
Michael Janssen |
Upgant-Schott |
NOR |
1.611 |
(14) |
Ingrid Meyer |
Neudorf |
LER |
1.126 |
(14) |
Eike Carls |
Dietrichsfeld |
AUR |
1.605 |
(15) |
Sonja Robbe |
Uplengen/Hollen |
LER |
1.047 |
(15) |
Frerich Frerichs |
Klein-Remels |
LER |
1.580 |
(16) |
Manuela Pollmann |
Großoldendorf |
LER |
1.047 |
(16) |
Daniel Meise |
Neudorf |
LER |
1.518 |
(17) |
Claudia Cornelius |
Ardorf |
WTM |
1.045 |
(17) |
Kevin Held |
Reepsholt |
FRI |
1.476 |
(18) |
Kerstin Gronewold |
Dietrichsfeld |
AUR |
987 |
(18) |
Stefan Broers |
Klein-Remels |
LER |
1.445 |
|
|
Frauen I - Holz |
Männer I -
Holz |
(1) |
Ilka Steffens |
Menstede |
NOR |
1.253 |
(1) |
Frido Walter |
Pfalzdorf |
AUR |
1.466 |
(2) |
Antje Schöttler-Gj. |
Reepsholt |
FRI |
1.158 |
(2) |
Stefan Emken |
Dietrichsfeld |
AUR |
1.460 |
(3) |
Silvia Uphoff |
Südarle |
NOR |
1.148 |
(3) |
Gert-M. Kollmann |
Lübbertsfehn |
AUR |
1.444 |
(4) |
Heike Buscher |
Dunum |
ESE |
1.129 |
(4) |
Uwe Köster |
Reepsholt |
FRI |
1.441 |
(5) |
Petra Aden |
Wiesederfehn |
FRI |
1.126 |
(5) |
Mathias Habben |
Upgant-Schott |
NOR |
1.382 |
(6) |
Insa Oldewurtel |
Ihlowerfehn |
AUR |
1.099 |
(6) |
Ewalt Barghorn |
Nenndorf |
ESE |
1.345 |
(7) |
Gerlinde Albers |
Altfunixsiel |
WTM |
1.066 |
(7) |
Eike Weerts |
Deternerlehe |
LER |
1.342 |
(8) |
Christina Voogd |
Upl.Hollen |
LER |
1.054 |
(8) |
Michael Janssen |
Upschört |
FRI |
1.310 |
(9) |
Conni Friedrichs |
Collrunge |
FRI |
1.043 |
(9) |
Gerald Penning |
Deternerlehe |
LER |
1.304 |
(10) |
Michaela Fecht |
Beningafehn |
LER |
1.029 |
(10) |
Heino Janssen |
Upgant-Schott |
NOR |
1.294 |
(11) |
Bärbel Brüning |
Berumbur |
NOR |
1.029 |
(11) |
Holger Wilken |
Wiesederfehn |
FRI |
1.291 |
(12) |
Tanja Sarow |
Dietrichsfeld |
AUR |
1.012 |
(12) |
Stefan Gerdes |
Willmsfeld |
ESE |
1.274 |
(13) |
Britta Freese |
Neuschoo |
ESE |
993 |
(13) |
Timo Veith |
Ardorf |
WTM |
1.234 |
(14) |
Silvia Meyer |
Großoldendorf |
LER |
985 |
(14) |
Theodor Broers |
Neudorf |
LER |
1.196 |
(15) |
Anke Osterkamp |
Dunum |
ESE |
959 |
(15) |
Thorsten Schiffmann |
Südarle |
NOR |
1.135 |
(16) |
Linda Gralfs |
Eggelingen |
WTM |
948 |
(16) |
Birko Menken |
Ardorf |
WTM |
1.130 |
(17) |
Elfriede Berends |
Tannenhausen |
AUR |
892 |
(17) |
Helmut Kohl |
Eggelingen |
WTM |
1.130 |
(18) |
Andrea Eilts |
Uttel |
WTM |
853 |
(18) |
Edmund Claassen |
Blomberg |
ESE |
1.018 |
|
|
Frauen I - Gummi |
Männer I -
Gummi |
(1) |
Gesa Freudenberg |
Ihlowerfehn |
AUR |
1.347 |
(1) |
Joachim Ihnen |
Pfalzdorf |
AUR |
1.617 |
(2) |
Monika Brabander |
Marx |
FRI |
1.279 |
(2) |
Stefan Perduns |
Burhafe |
WTM |
1.540 |
(3) |
Rena Broßon |
Müggenkrug |
FRI |
1.236 |
(3) |
Karsten Biermann |
Westeraccum |
ESE |
1.522 |
(4) |
Dominique Remmers |
Esens/Moorweg |
ESE |
1.219 |
(4) |
Michael Behnke |
Wiesede |
FRI |
1.458 |
(5) |
Marina Kloster-Eden |
Theener |
NOR |
1.173 |
(5) |
Wilfried Feldmann |
Hagerwilde |
NOR |
1.456 |
(6) |
Christa Eilts |
Akelsbarg |
AUR |
1.150 |
(6) |
Stefan Willms |
Langefeld |
AUR |
1.372 |
(7) |
Marion Rocker |
Collrunge |
FRI |
1.138 |
(7) |
Tobias Hinrichs |
Westeraccum |
ESE |
1.371 |
(8) |
Sonja Weers |
Upl.Hollen |
LER |
1.120 |
(8) |
Udo Galts |
Utgast |
ESE |
1.367 |
(9) |
Meike Müller |
Ardorf |
WTM |
1.120 |
(9) |
Thomas Kasper |
Klein-Remels |
LER |
1.348 |
(10) |
Heike Ahrends |
Ardorf |
WTM |
1.101 |
(10) |
Hartmut Beerens |
Ihrhove |
LER |
1.321 |
(11) |
Hildegard Emken |
Eversmeer |
ESE |
1.096 |
(11) |
Andreas Weinstock |
Rahe |
AUR |
1.311 |
(12) |
Claudia Schoolmann |
Westerende/N |
NOR |
1.090 |
(12) |
Matthias Menßen |
Klein-Remels |
LER |
1.310 |
(13) |
Sonja Brumund |
Großheide |
NOR |
1.065 |
(13) |
Martin Brünning |
Berumbur |
NOR |
1.309 |
(14) |
Kerstin Bötel |
Oltmannsfehn |
LER |
1.042 |
(14) |
Ingo Fähnders |
Ardorf |
WTM |
1.264 |
(15) |
Martina Brauer |
Uttel |
WTM |
1.015 |
(15) |
Ingo Schoolmann |
Südarle |
NOR |
1.234 |
(16) |
Rita Röben |
Großoldendorf |
LER |
1.002 |
(16) |
Wilfried Müller |
Reepsholt |
FRI |
1.232 |
(17) |
Anke Franke |
Neuschoo |
ESE |
997 |
(17) |
Thorsten Eilts |
Upschört |
FRI |
1.128 |
(18) |
Maike Feus |
Dietrichsfeld |
AUR |
0 |
(18) |
Stephan Behrends |
Berdum |
WTM |
1.119 |
|
|
Frauen II - Holz |
Männer II
- Holz |
(1) |
Antje Ulferts |
Sch.-Leegmoor |
AUR |
1.213 |
(1) |
Gebhard Eilers |
Norddeich |
NOR |
1.462 |
(2) |
Monika Eden |
Upl.Hollen |
LER |
1.149 |
(2) |
Herbert Heyen |
Reepsholt |
FRI |
1.423 |
(3) |
Heide Haseborg |
Dornumergrode |
NOR |
1.037 |
(3) |
Erich Tirrel |
Westerende |
AUR |
1.395 |
(4) |
Elke Cornelius |
Berdum |
WTM |
1.034 |
(4) |
Hans-Georg Otten |
Altfunnixsiel |
WTM |
1.384 |
(5) |
Edith Hoffmann |
Neuschoo |
ESE |
1.024 |
(5) |
Tobe Decker |
Wiesedermeer |
FRI |
1.382 |
(6) |
Inge Jelden |
Klein-Remels |
LER |
1.022 |
(6) |
Tole Krull |
Langefeld |
AUR |
1.379 |
(7) |
Heike Deutschmann |
Akelsbarg |
AUR |
1.017 |
(7) |
Hinrich Goldenstein |
Blomberg |
ESE |
1.353 |
(8) |
Annetraut Barfknecht |
Westeraccum |
ESE |
977 |
(8) |
Manfred Reiners |
Zwischenbergen |
LER |
1.328 |
(9) |
Monika Achtermann |
Klein-Remels |
LER |
956 |
(9) |
Gerd Onken |
Ardorf |
WTM |
1.315 |
(10) |
Hanna Ehmen |
Tannenhausen |
AUR |
933 |
(10) |
Dieter Eden |
Klein Remels |
LER |
1.289 |
(11) |
Angelika Hollander |
Ostermarsch |
NOR |
931 |
(11) |
Johann Löschen |
Müggenkrug |
FRI |
1.272 |
(12) |
Frieda Ippen |
Ochtersum |
ESE |
930 |
(12) |
Berthold Grotlüschen |
Großoldendorf |
LER |
1.262 |
(13) |
Anne Niebuhr |
Berumerfehn |
NOR |
907 |
(13) |
Manfred Tautz |
Nenndorf |
ESE |
1.235 |
(14) |
Hanna Eden |
Uttel |
WTM |
891 |
(14) |
Johann Bohlken |
Siegelsum |
NOR |
1.194 |
(15) |
Hertha Janssen-Best |
Ardorf |
WTM |
879 |
(15) |
Hinrich Lengert |
Neu-Ekels |
AUR |
1.180 |
(16) |
Gerda Karsjens |
Wiesederfehn |
FRI |
846 |
(16) |
Gerhard Becker |
Altharlingersiel |
ESE |
1.107 |
(17) |
Gerlinde Rocker |
Rispel |
FRI |
823 |
(17) |
Georg Beninga |
Dornumergrode |
NOR |
1.068 |
(18) |
Karla Wolken |
Rispel |
FRI |
804 |
(18) |
Heino Peters |
Ardorf |
WTM |
1.066 |
|
|
Frauen II - Gummi |
Männer II
- Gummi |
(1) |
Nora Steffens |
Menstede |
NOR |
1.296 |
(1) |
Helfried Schneider |
Dietrichsfeld |
AUR |
1.535 |
(2) |
Angela Koskowski |
Noord Norden |
NOR |
1.254 |
(2) |
Karl Dirks |
Wiesede |
FRI |
1.516 |
(3) |
Inge Eihausen |
Uplengen/Hollen |
LER |
1.152 |
(3) |
Arnd Arends |
Esens/Moorweg |
ESE |
1.436 |
(4) |
Beate Wübbenhorst |
Willmsfeld |
ESE |
1.142 |
(4) |
Nanno Dannemann |
Uttel |
WTM |
1.395 |
(5) |
Gerlinde Müller |
Tannenhausen |
AUR |
1.092 |
(5) |
Gerd Geiken |
Lübbertsfehn |
AUR |
1.371 |
(6) |
Traute Otten |
Ardorf |
WTM |
1.087 |
(6) |
Joachim Meier |
Sandhorst |
AUR |
1.361 |
(7) |
Insa Weets |
Holtgast |
ESE |
1.060 |
(7) |
Karl Brunken |
Großoldendorf |
LER |
1.345 |
(8) |
Christel Männebeck |
Münkeboe/M. |
AUR |
1.040 |
(8) |
Ewald Grotlüschen |
Großoldendorf |
LER |
1.322 |
(9) |
Thea Onken-Hinrichs |
Leerhafe |
FRI |
1.027 |
(9) |
Wilhelm Weber |
Wiesederfehn |
FRI |
1.318 |
(10) |
Anka Janssen |
Großoldendorf |
LER |
1.027 |
(10) |
Manfred Fass |
Marx |
FRI |
1.296 |
(11) |
Anne Faß |
Marx |
FRI |
1.026 |
(11) |
Eduard Dieken |
Ardorf |
WTM |
1.292 |
(12) |
Johanne Saathoff |
Ihlowerfehn |
AUR |
1.015 |
(12) |
Rolf Janßen |
Willen |
WTM |
1.234 |
(13) |
Traute Hellmers |
Eversmeer |
ESE |
957 |
(13) |
Ludwig de Buhr |
Großheide |
NOR |
1.212 |
(14) |
Mathilde Eilers |
Upgant Schott |
NOR |
956 |
(14) |
Erwin Meise |
Neudorf |
LER |
1.174 |
(15) |
Anke Addicks-Eilts |
Berdum |
WTM |
948 |
(15) |
Peter Thiele |
Dunum |
ESE |
1.141 |
(16) |
Christel Harms |
Ardorf |
WTM |
944 |
(16) |
Wilhelm Zitting |
Menstede/A |
NOR |
1.130 |
(17) |
Helga Hagedorn |
Wiesederfehn |
FRI |
937 |
(17) |
Bernd Gerdes |
Esens/Moorweg |
ESE |
1.013 |
(18) |
Carin Reith |
Stapelmoor |
LER |
915 |
(18) |
J. Holzenkämpfer |
Noord Norden |
NOR |
628 *) |
|
*) abgebrochen |
Frauen III - Holz |
Männer III
- Holz |
(1) |
Alma Wessels |
Middelsbur |
ESE |
1.004 |
(1) |
Willy Post |
Willmsfeld |
ESE |
1.520 |
(2) |
Therese Menenga |
Leezdorf |
NOR |
982 |
(2) |
Johann Jürgens |
Westerende |
AUR |
1.464 |
(3) |
Hanne Göken |
Neuharlingersiel |
ESE |
968 |
(3) |
Theo Faß |
Uttel |
WTM |
1.342 |
(4) |
Grete Fischer |
Langefeld |
AUR |
888 |
(4) |
Wolfgang Christoffers |
Neuwesteel |
NOR |
1.337 |
(5) |
Frieda Tjarks |
Mamburg |
ESE |
876 |
(5) |
Gerhard Hinrichs |
Dietrichsfeld |
AUR |
1.336 |
(6) |
Harmine Eggen |
Westerende |
AUR |
862 |
(6) |
Theo Bierbach |
Westeraccum |
ESE |
1.294 |
(7) |
Agnes Ripken |
Hage |
NOR |
861 |
(7) |
Jan Ubben |
Simonswolde |
AUR |
1.280 |
(8) |
Antje Weber |
Ihlowerfehn |
AUR |
847 |
(8) |
Hinrich Gerdes |
Burhafe |
WTM |
1.258 |
(9) |
Inge Saathoff |
Beningafehn |
LER |
841 |
(9) |
Georg Dollmann |
Upgant Schott |
NOR |
1.249 |
(10) |
Hilka Doden |
Willen |
WTM |
831 |
(10) |
Arthur Schumacher |
Etzel |
FRI |
1.241 |
(11) |
Brunhilde Gerjets |
Reepsholt |
FRI |
814 |
(11) |
Helmut Brauer |
Blomberg |
ESE |
1.238 |
(12) |
Johanna Nemitz |
Westerende/N |
NOR |
811 |
(12) |
Richard Onken |
Leerhafe |
FRI |
1.221 |
(13) |
Karin Janssen |
Upschört |
FRI |
789 |
(13) |
Alwin Eden |
Burhafe |
WTM |
1.148 |
(14) |
Gesine Habben |
Wiesedemeer |
FRI |
748 |
(14) |
Tido Kleen |
Neuwesteel |
NOR |
1.099 |
(15) |
Gesine Heymann |
Deternerlehe |
LER |
746 |
(15) |
Jürgen Mannott |
Ihrhove |
LER |
1.082 |
(16) |
Adele Schröder |
Eggelingen |
WTM |
689 |
(16) |
Georg de Buhr |
Beningafehn |
LER |
1.047 |
(17) |
Gertrud Schulte |
Deternerlehe |
LER |
686 |
(17) |
H.-W. von Aswegen |
Beningafehn |
LER |
1.020 |
(18) |
Anita Folkerts |
Carolinensiel |
WTM |
n.a |
(18) |
Erich Onken |
Leerhafe |
FRI |
993 |
|
|
Frauen III - Gummi |
Männer III
- Gummi |
(1) |
Ursula Kohl |
Willen |
WTM |
1.037 |
(1) |
Gerd Schütte |
Pfalzdorf |
AUR |
1.533 |
(2) |
Johanne Claashen |
Nesse |
NOR |
1.027 |
(2) |
Helmut Janssen |
Burhafe |
WTM |
1.482 |
(3) |
Renate Pflüger |
Westerende/N: |
NOR |
1.024 |
(3) |
Theo Wübbenhorst |
Blomberg |
ESE |
1.476 |
(4) |
Jenny Schneider |
Dietrichsfeld |
AUR |
1.015 |
(4) |
Ahlrich Fleßner |
Fahne |
AUR |
1.448 |
(5) |
Traute Bents |
Burhafe |
WTM |
995 |
(5) |
Hermann Fröhling |
Süderneuland |
NOR |
1.392 |
(6) |
Karin Schumacher |
Wiesede |
FRI |
975 |
(6) |
Alfred Janssen |
Upgant/Schott |
NOR |
1.371 |
(7) |
Renate Fauerbach |
Altharlingersiel |
ESE |
953 |
(7) |
Harbert Jürgena |
Zwischenbergen |
LER |
1.368 |
(8) |
Monika Taddigs |
Middelsbur |
ESE |
927 |
(8) |
Egon Garrelts |
Neuwesteel |
NOR |
1.337 |
(9) |
Lisa Tammen |
Wiesedermeer |
FRI |
904 |
(9) |
Herro König |
Westeraccum |
ESE |
1.327 |
(10) |
Mariechen Rynka |
Willen |
WTM |
884 |
(10) |
Helmut Pollmann |
Großoldendorf |
LER |
1.307 |
(11) |
Margret v. Aswegen |
Beningafehn |
LER |
852 |
(11) |
Sieghard Meier |
Leerhafe |
FRI |
1.258 |
(12) |
Meta Schürmann |
Plaggenburg |
AUR |
844 |
(12) |
Erich Iben |
Leerhafe |
FRI |
1.235 |
(13) |
Thea Bikker |
Kirchdorf |
AUR |
832 |
(13) |
Frerich Bruns |
Hesel |
LER |
1.227 |
(14) |
Margret Schmidt |
Hagerwilde |
NOR |
824 |
(14) |
Hannes Schüttrup |
Fahne |
AUR |
1.169 |
(15) |
Marianne Behnke |
Wiesede |
FRI |
819 |
(15) |
Rüdiger Eckstein |
Wiesederfehn |
FRI |
1.143 |
(16) |
Hannel. Klattenberg |
Werdum |
ESE |
741 |
(16) |
Heino Iken |
Blersum |
WTM |
1.138 |
(17) |
Gesa Freudenberg |
Beningafehn |
LER |
671 |
(17) |
Diedrich Wehen |
Ardorf |
WTM |
1.099 |
|
|
|
|
|
(18) |
Jardo Tapper |
Blomberg |
ESE |
762 *) |
|
*) verletzt abgebrochen |
Frauen IV - Holz |
Männer IV
- Holz |
(1) |
Theda Epkes |
Detenerlehe |
LER |
879 |
(1) |
Erich Ihnken |
Burhafe |
WTM |
1.464 |
(2) |
Bertha Hinrichs |
Blersum |
WTM |
862 |
(2) |
Karl Wilberts |
Neuwesteel |
NOR |
1.298 |
(3) |
Erna Wilken |
Wiesederfehn |
FRI |
853 |
(3) |
Günther Schmidt |
Neudorf |
LER |
1.273 |
(4) |
Karla Hallenga |
Tannenhausen |
AUR |
833 |
(4) |
Adolf Hinrichs |
Großoldendorf |
LER |
1.230 |
(5) |
Anita ter Haar |
Neuharlingersiel |
ESE |
830 |
(5) |
Jann Eilers |
Upgant/Schott |
NOR |
1.213 |
(6) |
Grete Ehmen |
Tannenhausen |
AUR |
803 |
(6) |
Gerhard Andreßen |
Burhafe |
WTM |
1.197 |
(7) |
Mariech.Brinschwitz |
Plaggenburg |
AUR |
780 |
(7) |
Jan Hoofdmann |
Simonswolde |
AUR |
1.175 |
(8) |
Elisabeth Dunker |
Carolinensiel |
WTM |
770 |
(8) |
Dietmar Sabath |
Westerende |
NOR |
1.125 |
(9) |
Anita Meyer |
Großoldendorf |
LER |
761 |
(9) |
Franz Freese |
Ochtersum |
ESE |
1.120 |
(10) |
Alida Backer |
Westerende/N |
NOR |
753 |
(10) |
Anton Hinrichs |
Leer 04 |
LER |
1.115 |
(11) |
Hanne Ahrends |
Neuschoo |
ESE |
746 |
(11) |
Harro Hartmann |
Mullberg |
FRI |
1.112 |
(12) |
Johanne Janssen |
Neuschoo |
ESE |
737 |
(12) |
Harm Ulfers |
Leerhafe |
FRI |
1.103 |
(13) |
Marianne Remmers |
Westermarsch |
NOR |
716 |
(13) |
Gerd Wessels |
Middelsbur |
ESE |
1.078 |
(14) |
Theda Brust |
Hagerwilde |
NOR |
715 |
(14) |
August Balzen |
Lübbertsfehn |
AUR |
1.058 |
(15) |
Dora Gerdes |
Wiesede |
FRI |
705 |
(15) |
Bernd Buss |
Sandhorst |
AUR |
1.046 |
(16) |
Erna Willms |
Burhafe |
WTM |
665 |
(16) |
Helmut Claassen |
Bensersiel |
ESE |
1.004 |
(17) |
Elfriede Rohlfsen |
Wiesede |
FRI |
655 |
(17) |
Johann Lürkens |
Ardorf |
WTM |
986 |
(18) |
Gebke Smidt |
Beningafehn |
LER |
612 |
(18) |
Adolf Eilers |
Leerhafe |
FRI |
918 |
|
|
Frauen IV - Gummi |
Männer IV
- Gummi |
(1) |
Gerda Janssen |
Kirchdorf |
AUR |
956 |
(1) |
Wilhelm Rocker |
Dietrichsfeld |
AUR |
1.385 |
(2) |
Erna Lohmeyer |
Berumbur |
NOR |
919 |
(2) |
Anton Meyer |
Sandhorst |
AUR |
1.380 |
(3) |
Gesine Cornelius |
Middelsbur |
ESE |
910 |
(3) |
Siebelt Noormann |
Noord Norden |
NOR |
1.280 |
(4) |
Harmine Hinrichs |
Neuwesteel |
NOR |
905 |
(4) |
Ewald Toben |
Neuschoo |
ESE |
1.261 |
(5) |
Alide Badewien |
Ihrhove |
LER |
904 |
(5) |
Eberhard Rohlfsen |
Wiesede |
FRI |
1.250 |
(6) |
Mariechen Bremer |
Burhafe |
WTM |
895 |
(6) |
Siebelt Krey |
Roggenstede |
ESE |
1.221 |
(7) |
Grete Dreesch |
Neuschoo |
ESE |
891 |
(7) |
Erich Warfia |
Menstede |
NOR |
1.220 |
(8) |
Gudrun Bohlen |
Norddeich |
NOR |
858 |
(8) |
Richard Eckhoff |
Etzel |
FRI |
1.220 |
(9) |
Emmi Saathoff |
Ihlowerfehn |
AUR |
846 |
(9) |
Siebelt Meier |
Ochtersum |
ESE |
1.198 |
(10) |
Wilma Gerdes |
Plaggenburg |
AUR |
789 |
(10) |
Jochen Kutschera |
Hesel |
LER |
1.188 |
(11) |
Gerda Beneken |
Upschört |
FRI |
765 |
(11) |
Dietrich Bremmer |
Pfalzdorf |
AUR |
1.170 |
(12) |
Else Flessner |
Utarp/Schw. |
ESE |
765 |
(12) |
Willi Duden |
Eggelingen |
WTM |
1.137 |
(13) |
Else Voss |
Deternerlehe |
LER |
716 |
(13) |
Reinhard Janßen |
Burhafe |
WTM |
1.120 |
(14) |
Elfriede Lambertus |
Upschört |
FRI |
683 |
(14) |
Fritz Vieth |
Marx |
FRI |
1.118 |
(15) |
Irma Lücht |
Beningafehn |
LER |
|
(15) |
Helmut Siefken |
Willen |
WTM |
1.110 |
|
(16) |
Max Wollmann |
Westerende |
NOR |
1.086 |
(17) |
Johann Bollendonk |
Hesel |
LER |
1.025 |
(18) |
Werner Hinrichs |
Großoldendorf |
LER |
1.021 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|